GemeldetLigaBegegnungErgebnis
14.10. 19:19 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Erlangen Sharks - Bamberg Bucks 20:0 Wertung
14.10. 19:19 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Bamberg Bucks - Franken Knights 0:20 Wertung
13.10. 21:06 AufbauligaABL Ingolstadt Maniacs - Kirchdorf Wildcats II 6:12 (6:0, 0:0, 0:6, 0:6)
13.10. 21:04 AufbauligaABL Bamberg Phantoms - Hemhofen Gechers 13:0 (0:0, 7:0, 6:0, 0:0)
13.10. 19:49 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Neu-Ulm Spartans - Erding Bulls 12:39 (0:18, 12:21)
13.10. 19:48 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Augsburg Storm - Fursty Razorbacks 0:20 (0:0, 0:20)
13.10. 19:46 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Fursty Razorbacks - Neu-Ulm Spartans 43:0 (29:0, 14:0)
13.10. 19:45 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Erding Bulls - Augsburg Storm 47:12 (26:6, 21:6)
13.10. 19:08 AufbauligaABL Straubing Spiders II - Spiegelau Bats 42:0 (14:0, 21:0, 0:0, 7:0)
13.10. 19:07 AufbauligaABL Nürnberg Silverbacks - Schweinfurt Hornets 60:0 (20:0, 16:0, 6:0, 18:0)
13.10. 17:46 AufbauligaABL Cham Raiders - Dachau Thunder 21:8 (0:0, 8:0, 10:8, 3:0)
13.10. 17:42 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Passau Pirates - Rosenheim Rebels 15:18 (2:0, 13:18)
13.10. 17:41 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Traunreut Munisier - Passau Pirates 6:32 (0:19, 6:13)
13.10. 17:40 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Rosenheim Rebels - Traunreut Munisier 26:20 (14:14, 12:6)
12.10. 20:18 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Augsburg Raptors - Nürnberg Rams II 35:24 (21:18, 14:6)
12.10. 20:17 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Augsburg Raptors 30:12 (18:0, 12:12)
12.10. 20:16 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Nürnberg Rams II - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 30:24 (30:18, 0:6)
12.10. 17:07 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Fursty Razorbacks - Bad Tölz Capricorns 32:13 (30:13, 2:0)
12.10. 17:06 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Starnberg Argonauts - Fursty Razorbacks 6:48 (0:24, 6:24)
12.10. 17:05 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Bad Tölz Capricorns - Starnberg Argonauts 19:12 (6:6, 13:6)
12.10. 14:06 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Ansbach Grizzlies - Würzburg Pit Bulls 0:45 (0:25, 0:20)
12.10. 13:45 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Franken Knights - Erlangen Sharks 0:38 (0:25, 0:13)
12.10. 11:57 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Nürnberg Rams - Ansbach Grizzlies 12:32 (6:14, 6:18)
11.10. 14:23 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Würzburg Pit Bulls - Franken Knights 20:0 Wertung
11.10. 14:23 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Franken Knights - Nürnberg Rams 0:20 Wertung
06.10. 20:17 AufbauligaABL Dachau Thunder - Cham Raiders 19:18 (0:0, 16:6, 3:0, 0:12)
06.10. 17:57 U15U15 Allgäu Comets - München Rangers 16:12 (16:12, 0:0)
06.10. 17:57 U15U15 München Rangers - SG Franken K./Ansbach 16:12 (8:0, 8:12)
06.10. 17:56 U15U15 SG Franken K./Ansbach - Allgäu Comets 8:22 (8:8, 0:14)
06.10. 16:05 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Bamberg Bucks - Franken Knights 44:0 (25:0, 19:0)
06.10. 16:04 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Ansbach Grizzlies - Nürnberg Rams 7:14 (7:14, 0:0)
06.10. 16:03 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Nürnberg Rams - Bamberg Bucks 25:24 (12:18, 13:6)
06.10. 16:02 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Franken Knights - Ansbach Grizzlies 18:25 (6:0, 12:25)
06.10. 15:18 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Bamberg Bucks - Franken Knights 18:34 (0:12, 18:22)
06.10. 15:17 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Nürnberg Rams - Bamberg Bucks 37:6 (30:6, 7:0)
06.10. 15:17 U15U15 SG Würzburg P./Schweinfurt BB - Bayreuth Dragons 28:6 (16:6, 12:0)
06.10. 15:16 U15U15 SG Erlangen/Franken T. - SG Würzburg P./Schweinfurt BB 0:20 (0:20, 0:0)
06.10. 15:16 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Franken Knights - Nürnberg Rams 12:49 (6:29, 6:20)
06.10. 15:15 U15U15 Bayreuth Dragons - SG Erlangen/Franken T. 20:0 (20:0, 0:0)
06.10. 14:49 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Allgäu Comets - Fursty Razorbacks 0:40 (0:26, 0:14)
06.10. 14:49 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Rosenheim Rebels - Passau Pirates 6:38 (0:25, 6:13)
06.10. 14:48 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Bad Tölz Capricorns - Allgäu Comets 39:20 (26:14, 13:6)
06.10. 14:48 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Traunreut Munisier - Rosenheim Rebels 30:13 (12:7, 18:6)
06.10. 14:47 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Passau Pirates - Traunreut Munisier 20:22 (14:6, 6:16)
06.10. 14:47 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Fursty Razorbacks - Bad Tölz Capricorns 40:19 (21:6, 19:13)
05.10. 19:00 AufbauligaABL Coburg Black Dukes - CoTrojans Coburg 35:0 (7:0, 21:0, 7:0, 0:0)
05.10. 17:19 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Munich Cowboys - Augsburg Storm 20:31 (0:18, 20:13)
05.10. 17:19 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Neu-Ulm Spartans - Fursty Razorbacks 6:36 (0:24, 6:12)
05.10. 17:18 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Fursty Razorbacks - Munich Cowboys 6:0 (0:0, 6:0)
05.10. 17:17 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Augsburg Storm - Neu-Ulm Spartans 0:19 (0:7, 0:12)
03.10. 16:23 U15U15 Allgäu Comets - Fursty Razorbacks 0:20 Wertung
30.09. 12:38 U15U15 SG Franken K./Ansbach - München Rangers 0:48 (0:24, 0:24)
30.09. 12:37 U15U15 Fursty Razorbacks - SG Franken K./Ansbach 40:0 (26:0, 14:0)
30.09. 12:37 U15U15 München Rangers - Fursty Razorbacks 0:54 (0:30, 0:24)
30.09. 05:39 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Rosenheim Rebels - Passau Pirates 25:13 (12:6, 13:7)
30.09. 05:38 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Traunreut Munisier - Rosenheim Rebels 32:25 (26:7, 6:18)
29.09. 22:09 AufbauligaABL Schweinfurt Hornets - Hemhofen Gechers 9:7 (6:7, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
29.09. 20:29 AufbauligaABL Dachau Thunder - Straubing Spiders II 6:7 (6:0, 0:0, 0:7, 0:0)
29.09. 19:51 AufbauligaABL Bamberg Phantoms - Nürnberg Silverbacks 7:0 (7:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
29.09. 17:00 AufbauligaABL Cham Raiders - Ingolstadt Maniacs 40:0 (13:0, 13:0, 14:0, 0:0)
28.09. 20:51 AufbauligaABL Kirchdorf Wildcats II - Spiegelau Bats 28:32 (6:7, 6:7, 16:6, 0:12)
28.09. 19:10 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Bayreuth Dragons - Bamberg Phantoms 12:6 (12:6, 0:0)
28.09. 19:10 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Schweinfurt Hornets - Bayreuth Dragons 7:36 (7:22, 0:14)
28.09. 19:09 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Bamberg Phantoms - Schweinfurt Hornets 12:20 (6:6, 6:14)
28.09. 19:03 AufbauligaABL CoTrojans Coburg - Herzogenaurach Rhinos 6:31 (6:0, 0:17, 0:7, 0:7)
28.09. 18:03 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Würzburg Pit Bulls - Ansbach Grizzlies 39:0 (33:0, 6:0)
28.09. 18:02 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Bamberg Bucks - Nürnberg Rams 18:24 (6:18, 12:6)
28.09. 17:59 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Nürnberg Rams - Würzburg Pit Bulls 6:39 (0:20, 6:19)
28.09. 17:57 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Ansbach Grizzlies - Bamberg Bucks 8:24 (8:18, 0:6)
28.09. 17:10 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Augsburg Raptors 12:33 (6:21, 6:12)
28.09. 17:10 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Nürnberg Rams II - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 26:12 (6:12, 20:0)
28.09. 17:08 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Augsburg Raptors - Nürnberg Rams II 54:34 (18:28, 36:6)
28.09. 15:51 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Augsburg Storm - Munich Cowboys 12:29 (12:20, 0:9)
28.09. 14:48 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Franken Knights - Nürnberg Rams 12:19 (6:13, 6:6)
28.09. 14:47 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Erlangen Sharks - Franken Knights 34:35 (34:12, 0:23)
28.09. 14:47 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Allgäu Comets - Starnberg Argonauts 27:7 (6:7, 21:0)
28.09. 14:25 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Erding Bulls - Fursty Razorbacks 0:27 (0:21, 0:6)
28.09. 13:31 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Fursty Razorbacks - Augsburg Storm 61:0 (34:0, 27:0)
28.09. 13:25 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Bad Tölz Capricorns - Allgäu Comets 12:24 (6:18, 6:6)
28.09. 12:23 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Munich Cowboys - Erding Bulls 19:24 (6:12, 13:12)