Das Spiel Spiegelau Bats - Kirchdorf Wildcats II (19.05.) musste wegen Gewitter abgebrochen werden

Nord


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Bamberg Phantoms 10 8 2 0 16:4 246:88 158
2 Nürnberg Silverbacks 11 8 3 0 16:6 279:153 126
3 Coburg Black Dukes 10 7 3 0 14:6 238:142 96
4 Hemhofen Gechers 10 5 5 0 10:10 199:128 71
5 Herzogenaurach Rhinos 10 5 5 0 10:10 175:186 -11
6 Schweinfurt Hornets 11 2 9 0 4:18 75:282 -207
7 CoTrojans Coburg 10 1 9 0 2:18 73:306 -233

Süd


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Straubing Spiders II 9 8 1 0 16:2 270:95 175
2 Kirchdorf Wildcats II 8 6 2 0 12:4 185:118 67
3 Cham Raiders 9 4 5 0 8:10 147:133 14
4 Dachau Thunder 9 4 5 0 8:10 157:153 4
5 Spiegelau Bats 8 3 5 0 6:10 138:215 -77
6 Ingolstadt Maniacs 9 1 8 0 2:16 102:285 -183

Punktspiele

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
So. 26.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Spiegelau Bats - Ingolstadt Maniacs 48:31 (21:7, 6:8, 8:16, 13:0)
Sa. 01.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Coburg Black Dukes - Schweinfurt Hornets 34:14 (7:7, 6:0, 14:7, 7:0)
So. 02.06.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nürnberg Silverbacks - Herzogenaurach Rhinos 22:21 (2:7, 0:14, 0:0, 20:0)
So. 02.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr CoTrojans Coburg - Hemhofen Gechers 7:21 (0:0, 0:6, 0:6, 7:9)
So. 02.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Straubing Spiders II - Cham Raiders 32:0 (0:0, 20:0, 6:0, 6:0)
Sa. 08.06.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Straubing Spiders II - Dachau Thunder 40:30 (7:0, 13:14, 6:8, 14:8)
Sa. 08.06.19
17:00
17:00 Uhr Bamberg Phantoms - Coburg Black Dukes 14:21 (7:7, 7:14, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 09.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Ingolstadt Maniacs - Cham Raiders 0:13 (0:13, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 15.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets - Nürnberg Silverbacks 12:20 (0:0, 6:12, 0:0, 6:8)
Sa. 15.06.19
17:00
17:00 Uhr Hemhofen Gechers - Bamberg Phantoms 21:22 (21:0, 0:16, 0:0, 0:6)
Sa. 22.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets - Herzogenaurach Rhinos 6:13 (6:6, 0:0, 0:7, 0:0)
Sa. 22.06.19
17:00
17:00 Uhr Bamberg Phantoms - CoTrojans Coburg 54:3 (22:0, 12:3, 14:0, 6:0)
So. 23.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Coburg Black Dukes - Hemhofen Gechers 12:27 (0:14, 0:3, 0:10, 12:0)
So. 30.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr CoTrojans Coburg - Coburg Black Dukes 6:33 (6:0, 0:13, 0:6, 0:14)
So. 30.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Kirchdorf Wildcats II - Dachau Thunder 33:12 (0:0, 10:12, 8:0, 15:0)
So. 30.06.19
17:00
17:00 Uhr Bamberg Phantoms - Schweinfurt Hornets 38:0 (21:0, 17:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 06.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Straubing Spiders II - Ingolstadt Maniacs 40:8 (20:0, 14:0, 6:2, 0:6)
So. 14.07.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nürnberg Silverbacks - Hemhofen Gechers 23:20 (6:0, 0:12, 14:0, 3:8)
So. 14.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Herzogenaurach Rhinos - Coburg Black Dukes 32:0 (6:0, 7:0, 7:0, 12:0)
So. 14.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Cham Raiders - Kirchdorf Wildcats II 0:17 (0:7, 0:3, 0:0, 0:7)
So. 14.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Dachau Thunder - Spiegelau Bats 20:12 (7:3, 7:6, 0:3, 6:0)
Sa. 20.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Coburg Black Dukes - Nürnberg Silverbacks 9:28 (3:8, 0:0, 0:14, 6:6)
Sa. 20.07.19
17:00
17:00 Uhr Bamberg Phantoms - Herzogenaurach Rhinos 34:15 (8:0, 13:9, 13:0, 0:6)
So. 21.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Kirchdorf Wildcats II - Ingolstadt Maniacs 47:22 (14:2, 13:7, 8:7, 12:6)
So. 21.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Spiegelau Bats - Straubing Spiders II 0:39 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 27.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Herzogenaurach Rhinos - CoTrojans Coburg 22:9 (0:0, 7:3, 0:6, 15:0)
Sa. 27.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Straubing Spiders II - Kirchdorf Wildcats II 19:27 (0:0, 13:7, 0:13, 6:7)
Sa. 27.07.19
17:00
17:00 Uhr Hemhofen Gechers - Schweinfurt Hornets 38:6 (7:0, 10:0, 14:6, 7:0)
So. 28.07.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nürnberg Silverbacks - Bamberg Phantoms 22:14 (0:0, 14:0, 0:6, 8:8)
So. 28.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Cham Raiders - Spiegelau Bats 20:23 (7:7, 7:3, 0:7, 6:6)
So. 28.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Ingolstadt Maniacs - Dachau Thunder 6:40 (0:21, 0:13, 0:6, 6:0)
So. 04.08.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nürnberg Silverbacks - CoTrojans Coburg 36:7 (6:7, 14:0, 8:0, 8:0)
So. 04.08.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Hemhofen Gechers - Herzogenaurach Rhinos 41:14 (13:6, 7:0, 21:0, 0:8)
So. 01.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets - CoTrojans Coburg 13:0 (0:0, 7:0, 0:0, 6:0)
So. 08.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets - Coburg Black Dukes 0:29 (0:0, 0:15, 0:14, 0:0)
So. 08.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr CoTrojans Coburg - Nürnberg Silverbacks 12:46 (0:8, 0:16, 6:14, 6:8)
So. 08.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Herzogenaurach Rhinos - Hemhofen Gechers 14:3 (0:0, 7:3, 7:0, 0:0)
Sa. 14.09.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr CoTrojans Coburg - Schweinfurt Hornets 23:15 (7:0, 14:3, 2:6, 0:6)
So. 15.09.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nürnberg Silverbacks - Coburg Black Dukes 14:30 (0:7, 0:17, 6:6, 8:0)
So. 15.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Herzogenaurach Rhinos - Bamberg Phantoms 6:30 (0:0, 6:14, 0:8, 0:8)
So. 15.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Cham Raiders - Straubing Spiders II 14:20 (7:7, 7:7, 0:0, 0:6)
So. 15.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Dachau Thunder - Kirchdorf Wildcats II 6:7 (0:0, 6:0, 0:0, 0:7)
So. 15.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Ingolstadt Maniacs - Spiegelau Bats 19:14 (6:0, 7:7, 0:0, 6:7)
Sa. 21.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Kirchdorf Wildcats II - Cham Raiders 14:21 (7:6, 0:7, 0:0, 7:8)
Sa. 21.09.19
17:00
17:00 Uhr Hemhofen Gechers - Nürnberg Silverbacks 21:8 (7:0, 7:0, 7:0, 0:8)
So. 22.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets - Bamberg Phantoms 0:20 (0:7, 0:6, 0:0, 0:7)
So. 22.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Coburg Black Dukes - Herzogenaurach Rhinos 35:7 (14:0, 7:7, 14:0, 0:0)
So. 22.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Spiegelau Bats - Dachau Thunder 9:16 (3:3, 0:6, 0:7, 6:0)
So. 22.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Ingolstadt Maniacs - Straubing Spiders II 10:31 (7:13, 3:0, 0:0, 0:18)
Sa. 28.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Kirchdorf Wildcats II - Spiegelau Bats 28:32 (6:7, 6:7, 16:6, 0:12)
Sa. 28.09.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr CoTrojans Coburg - Herzogenaurach Rhinos 6:31 (6:0, 0:17, 0:7, 0:7)
So. 29.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Bamberg Phantoms - Nürnberg Silverbacks 7:0 (7:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 29.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets - Hemhofen Gechers 9:7 (6:7, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
So. 29.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Cham Raiders - Ingolstadt Maniacs 40:0 (13:0, 13:0, 14:0, 0:0)
So. 29.09.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Dachau Thunder - Straubing Spiders II 6:7 (6:0, 0:0, 0:7, 0:0)
Sa. 05.10.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Coburg Black Dukes - CoTrojans Coburg 35:0 (7:0, 21:0, 7:0, 0:0)
So. 06.10.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Dachau Thunder - Cham Raiders 19:18 (0:0, 16:6, 3:0, 0:12)
So. 13.10.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nürnberg Silverbacks - Schweinfurt Hornets 60:0 (20:0, 16:0, 6:0, 18:0)
So. 13.10.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Bamberg Phantoms - Hemhofen Gechers 13:0 (0:0, 7:0, 6:0, 0:0)
So. 13.10.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Cham Raiders - Dachau Thunder 21:8 (0:0, 8:0, 10:8, 3:0)
So. 13.10.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Ingolstadt Maniacs - Kirchdorf Wildcats II 6:12 (6:0, 0:0, 0:6, 0:6)
So. 13.10.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Straubing Spiders II - Spiegelau Bats 42:0 (14:0, 21:0, 0:0, 7:0)
Sa. 19.10.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Kirchdorf Wildcats II - Straubing Spiders II
So. 20.10.19
13:00
13:00 Uhr Herzogenaurach Rhinos - Schweinfurt Hornets
So. 20.10.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Hemhofen Gechers - Coburg Black Dukes
So. 20.10.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr CoTrojans Coburg - Bamberg Phantoms
So. 20.10.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Spiegelau Bats - Cham Raiders
So. 20.10.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Dachau Thunder - Ingolstadt Maniacs
Sa. 26.10.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Coburg Black Dukes - Bamberg Phantoms
So. 27.10.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Spiegelau Bats - Kirchdorf Wildcats II
So. 27.10.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Hemhofen Gechers - CoTrojans Coburg
So. 27.10.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Herzogenaurach Rhinos - Nürnberg Silverbacks