Nord


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Franken Knights 3 3 0 0 6:0 68:43 25
2 Hof Jokers 4 3 1 0 6:2 109:87 22
3 Regensburg Phoenix 3 2 1 0 4:2 106:18 88
4 Bamberg Bucks 3 2 1 0 4:2 53:42 11
5 Franken Timberwolves 3 0 3 0 0:6 16:95 -79
6 Erlangen Sharks 4 0 4 0 0:8 66:133 -67

Süd


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Augsburg Raptors 3 3 0 0 6:0 88:17 71
2 Erding Bulls 2 2 0 0 4:0 62:32 30
3 Feldkirchen Lions 3 2 1 0 4:2 105:74 31
4 Neu-Ulm Spartans 3 1 2 0 2:4 27:58 -31
5 Traunreut Munisier 2 0 2 0 0:4 7:75 -68
6 Starnberg Argonauts 3 0 3 0 0:6 72:105 -33

Punktspiele

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 27.04.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Erlangen Sharks - Franken Knights 8:28 (0:0, 0:7, 0:7, 8:14)
Sa. 27.04.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - Franken Timberwolves 62:0 (21:0, 14:0, 14:0, 13:0)
So. 28.04.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Bamberg Bucks - Hof Jokers 9:24 (0:7, 6:7, 3:3, 0:7)
Sa. 04.05.19
19:00
19:00 Uhr Bamberg Bucks - Franken Timberwolves 16:0 (6:0, 7:0, 3:0, 0:0)
So. 05.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors - Traunreut Munisier 33:0 (0:0, 21:0, 12:0, 0:0)
So. 05.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Feldkirchen Lions - Starnberg Argonauts 49:29 (7:7, 28:10, 7:12, 7:0)
So. 05.05.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Franken Knights - Hof Jokers 30:28 (0:14, 14:7, 7:7, 9:0)
So. 05.05.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Neu-Ulm Spartans - Erding Bulls 3:27 (3:14, 0:0, 0:7, 0:6)
So. 05.05.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - Erlangen Sharks 37:8 (7:0, 10:8, 13:0, 7:0)
Sa. 11.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Erlangen Sharks - Bamberg Bucks 18:28 (0:7, 6:7, 12:7, 0:7)
Sa. 11.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Franken Timberwolves - Hof Jokers 16:17 (7:7, 9:7, 0:3, 0:0)
Sa. 11.05.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts - Neu-Ulm Spartans 14:21 (0:0, 0:6, 7:0, 7:15)
So. 12.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors - Feldkirchen Lions 38:14 (14:0, 10:0, 8:6, 6:8)
So. 12.05.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - Franken Knights 7:10 (0:0, 7:0, 0:0, 0:10)
So. 12.05.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Erding Bulls Abgesagt
Sa. 18.05.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts - Erding Bulls 29:35 (14:21, 7:7, 0:0, 8:7)
So. 19.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Hof Jokers - Erlangen Sharks 40:32 (0:6, 20:6, 6:8, 6:12)
So. 19.05.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Neu-Ulm Spartans - Augsburg Raptors 3:17 (0:7, 3:0, 0:10, 0:0)
So. 19.05.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Feldkirchen Lions 7:42 (7:21, 0:7, 0:8, 0:6)
Sa. 25.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Erlangen Sharks - Franken Timberwolves
Sa. 25.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Feldkirchen Lions - Erding Bulls
Sa. 25.05.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Neu-Ulm Spartans - Traunreut Munisier
Sa. 25.05.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts - Augsburg Raptors
So. 26.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Bamberg Bucks - Franken Knights
So. 26.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Hof Jokers - Regensburg Phoenix
Sa. 01.06.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Franken Knights - Franken Timberwolves
Sa. 01.06.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts - Traunreut Munisier
So. 02.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors - Erding Bulls
So. 02.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Feldkirchen Lions - Neu-Ulm Spartans
Sa. 15.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Erlangen Sharks - Regensburg Phoenix
Sa. 15.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Franken Timberwolves - Bamberg Bucks
Sa. 15.06.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Erding Bulls - Augsburg Raptors
Sa. 15.06.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Neu-Ulm Spartans - Feldkirchen Lions
Sa. 22.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Feldkirchen Lions - Traunreut Munisier
Sa. 22.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Franken Timberwolves - Erlangen Sharks
Sa. 22.06.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Erding Bulls - Starnberg Argonauts
Sa. 22.06.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Franken Knights - Bamberg Bucks
So. 23.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors - Neu-Ulm Spartans
So. 23.06.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - Hof Jokers
Sa. 29.06.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - Bamberg Bucks
So. 30.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Hof Jokers - Franken Knights
So. 30.06.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Starnberg Argonauts
Sa. 06.07.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Franken Knights - Regensburg Phoenix
Sa. 06.07.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts - Feldkirchen Lions
So. 07.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Bamberg Bucks - Erlangen Sharks
So. 07.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Hof Jokers - Franken Timberwolves
So. 07.07.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Erding Bulls - Neu-Ulm Spartans
So. 07.07.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Augsburg Raptors
Sa. 13.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Erlangen Sharks - Hof Jokers
Sa. 13.07.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Neu-Ulm Spartans
So. 14.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors - Starnberg Argonauts
So. 14.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Bamberg Bucks - Regensburg Phoenix
So. 14.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Franken Timberwolves - Franken Knights
So. 14.07.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Erding Bulls - Feldkirchen Lions
Sa. 20.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Feldkirchen Lions - Augsburg Raptors
Sa. 20.07.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Franken Knights - Erlangen Sharks
Sa. 20.07.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Neu-Ulm Spartans - Starnberg Argonauts
So. 21.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Franken Timberwolves - Regensburg Phoenix
So. 21.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Hof Jokers - Bamberg Bucks
So. 21.07.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Erding Bulls - Traunreut Munisier