PlTeamPktTD-PktDiff
1 Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 16:0 297:96 201
2 Fursty Razorbacks 12:4 251:139 112
3 Freiburg Sacristans 6:10 107:189 -82
4 Stuttgart Scorpions 6:10 110:181 -71
5 Holzgerlingen Twister 0:16 0:160 -160

Punktspiele

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Mitte
27.04.2019 14:00 Uhr Wiesbaden Phantoms - Mainz Golden Eagles 32:7 (14:0, 6:0, 0:7, 12:0)
Mitte
27.04.2019 15:00 Uhr Saarland Hurricanes - Darmstadt Diamonds 35:15 (13:3, 22:6, 0:6, 0:0)
28.04.2019 13:30 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Holzgerlingen Twister 20:0 (20:0, 6:0, 7:0, 21:0)
Mitte
05.05.2019 15:00 Uhr Darmstadt Diamonds - Wiesbaden Phantoms 6:56 (0:21, 0:14, 0:7, 6:14)
05.05.2019 15:00 Uhr Holzgerlingen Twister - Freiburg Sacristans 0:20 (7:0, 0:7, 7:3, 0:7)
05.05.2019 15:00 Uhr Stuttgart Scorpions - Fursty Razorbacks 24:30 (0:18, 8:6, 0:6, 16:0)
Mitte
11.05.2019 15:00 Uhr Saarland Hurricanes - Wiesbaden Phantoms 21:28 (0:7, 14:7, 7:7, 0:7)
11.05.2019 15:00 Uhr Freiburg Sacristans - Fursty Razorbacks 6:40 (0:6, 0:16, 6:12, 0:6)
12.05.2019 16:00 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Stuttgart Scorpions 55:12 (7:0, 20:0, 7:0, 21:12)
18.05.2019 15:00 Uhr Stuttgart Scorpions - Holzgerlingen Twister 20:0 (19:0, 14:0, 0:0, 0:6)
Mitte
19.05.2019 15:00 Uhr Saarland Hurricanes - Mainz Golden Eagles 39:20 (0:7, 21:7, 6:0, 12:6)
19.05.2019 15:00 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Fursty Razorbacks 41:27 (7:0, 6:0, 21:7, 7:20)
25.05.2019 16:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks - Holzgerlingen Twister 20:0 (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Mitte
26.05.2019 11:00 Uhr Mainz Golden Eagles - Darmstadt Diamonds 13:31 (0:7, 7:3, 6:7, 0:14)
Mitte
26.05.2019 15:00 Uhr Rodgau Pioneers - Wiesbaden Phantoms 0:20 (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
26.05.2019 15:00 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Freiburg Sacristans 54:14 (12:7, 21:7, 14:0, 7:0)
Mitte
02.06.2019 16:00 Uhr Rodgau Pioneers - Mainz Golden Eagles 0:20 (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
02.06.2019 15:00 Uhr Freiburg Sacristans - Stuttgart Scorpions 21:6 (0:0, 14:6, 0:0, 7:0)
Mitte
08.06.2019 15:00 Uhr Darmstadt Diamonds - Saarland Hurricanes 13:27 (0:0, 7:19, 0:8, 6:0)
Mitte
16.06.2019 11:00 Uhr Mainz Golden Eagles - Wiesbaden Phantoms 7:49 (0:14, 0:21, 7:7, 0:7)
Mitte
16.06.2019 15:00 Uhr Rodgau Pioneers - Saarland Hurricanes 0:20 (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
16.06.2019 15:00 Uhr Holzgerlingen Twister - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 0:20 (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
16.06.2019 15:00 Uhr Stuttgart Scorpions - Freiburg Sacristans 14:6 (7:0, 0:3, 0:0, 7:3)
Mitte
22.06.2019 12:00 Uhr Saarland Hurricanes - Rodgau Pioneers 20:0 (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Mitte
22.06.2019 14:00 Uhr Wiesbaden Phantoms - Darmstadt Diamonds 28:14 (0:14, 7:0, 7:0, 14:0)
22.06.2019 15:00 Uhr Freiburg Sacristans - Holzgerlingen Twister 20:0 (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
22.06.2019 16:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks - Stuttgart Scorpions 35:14 (7:0, 7:0, 6:7, 15:7)
Mitte
29.06.2019 14:00 Uhr Wiesbaden Phantoms - Saarland Hurricanes 19:7 (7:0, 6:7, 0:0, 6:0)
29.06.2019 16:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks - Freiburg Sacristans 49:7 (6:0, 20:7, 14:0, 9:0)
Mitte
30.06.2019 11:00 Uhr Mainz Golden Eagles - Rodgau Pioneers 20:0 (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
30.06.2019 15:00 Uhr Stuttgart Scorpions - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 0:34 (0:7, 0:6, 0:14, 0:7)
06.07.2019 16:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 30:47 (14:24, 2:3, 6:6, 8:14)
Mitte
07.07.2019 11:00 Uhr Mainz Golden Eagles - Saarland Hurricanes 0:52 (0:6, 0:21, 0:19, 0:6)
Mitte
07.07.2019 15:00 Uhr Rodgau Pioneers - Darmstadt Diamonds 0:20 (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
07.07.2019 15:00 Uhr Holzgerlingen Twister - Stuttgart Scorpions 0:20 (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Mitte
13.07.2019 14:00 Uhr Wiesbaden Phantoms - Rodgau Pioneers 20:0 (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Mitte
14.07.2019 14:00 Uhr Darmstadt Diamonds - Mainz Golden Eagles 7:22 (0:0, 0:8, 7:6, 0:8)
14.07.2019 15:00 Uhr Freiburg Sacristans - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 13:26 (0:6, 7:13, 6:7, 0:0)
14.07.2019 15:00 Uhr Holzgerlingen Twister - Fursty Razorbacks 0:20 (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Mitte
21.07.2019 15:00 Uhr Darmstadt Diamonds - Rodgau Pioneers 20:0 (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Viertelfinale
27.07.2019 14:00 Uhr Wiesbaden Phantoms - Düsseldorf Typhoons 7:6 (0:0, 7:0, 0:0, 0:6)
Viertelfinale
27.07.2019 15:00 Uhr Berlin Adler - Fursty Razorbacks 23:15 (7:8, 0:0, 0:7, 16:0)
Viertelfinale
28.07.2019 13:00 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Saarland Hurricanes 58:12 (9:0, 21:6, 14:6, 14:0)
Viertelfinale
28.07.2019 15:00 Uhr Cologne Crocodiles - Berlin Rebels 45:0 (17:0, 7:0, 0:0, 21:0)
Halbfinale
10.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Cologne Crocodiles 36:51 (7:9, 14:14, 7:14, 8:20)
Halbfinale
11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Berlin Adler - Wiesbaden Phantoms 35:37 (8:8, 13:15, 0:7, 14:7)
Junior Bowl
24.08.2019 16:00 Uhr Wiesbaden Phantoms - Cologne Crocodiles 18:57 (6:8, 6:28, 0:14, 6:7)
Relegation
29.09.2019 14:00 Uhr Lübeck Cougars - Spandau Bulldogs 27:0 (0:0, 6:0, 7:0, 14:0)