Mitte


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Weiden Vikings 4 4 0 0 8:0 140:83 57
2 Nürnberg Hawks 3 2 1 0 4:2 117:68 49
3 Plattling Black Hawks 3 1 2 0 2:4 53:52 1
4 Regensburg Royals 2 0 2 0 0:4 40:91 -51
5 Ingolstadt Dukes II 2 0 2 0 0:4 0:56 -56

Nord


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Amberg Mad Bulldogs 3 3 0 0 6:0 97:18 79
2 Aschaffenburg Stallions 3 3 0 0 6:0 105:30 75
3 Neustadt Falcons 4 2 2 0 4:4 97:90 7
4 Ansbach Grizzlies 3 1 2 0 2:4 40:70 -30
5 Bayreuth Dragons 2 0 2 0 0:4 37:62 -25
6 Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 3 0 3 0 0:6 8:114 -106

Süd


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Bad Tölz Capricorns 2 2 0 0 4:0 57:7 50
2 Königsbrunn Ants 3 2 1 0 4:2 83:40 43
3 Allgäu Comets II 3 1 2 0 2:4 66:74 -8
4 Rosenheim Rebels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 Augsburg Storm 2 0 2 0 0:4 11:96 -85

Punktspiele

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 20.04.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns - Königsbrunn Ants 23:0 (0:0, 10:0, 0:0, 13:0)
So. 21.04.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nürnberg Hawks - Ingolstadt Dukes II 34:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 21.04.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Neustadt Falcons 41:12 (0:0, 26:0, 15:6, 0:6)
Sa. 27.04.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Augsburg Storm - Allgäu Comets II 8:45 (0:0, 0:15, 0:8, 8:22)
So. 28.04.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Neustadt Falcons - Ansbach Grizzlies 8:20 (0:6, 0:0, 0:6, 8:8)
So. 28.04.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Aschaffenburg Stallions 0:47 (0:13, 0:11, 0:9, 0:14)
So. 28.04.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Weiden Vikings - Plattling Black Hawks 13:0 (0:0, 0:0, 6:0, 7:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns - Allgäu Comets II 34:7 (20:7, 14:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Aschaffenburg Stallions - Ansbach Grizzlies 30:14 (7:0, 7:8, 14:0, 2:6)
Sa. 04.05.19
17:00
17:00 Uhr Plattling Black Hawks - Ingolstadt Dukes II 22:0 (8:0, 14:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
17:30
17:30 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons - Neustadt Falcons 21:34 (16:0, 5:6, 0:8, 0:20)
So. 05.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nürnberg Hawks - Weiden Vikings 34:46 (7:6, 7:8, 14:16, 6:16)
So. 05.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Amberg Mad Bulldogs 0:24 (0:6, 0:2, 0:8, 0:8)
Sa. 11.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Augsburg Storm - Königsbrunn Ants 3:51 (3:7, 0:14, 0:8, 0:22)
So. 12.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Regensburg Royals - Weiden Vikings 18:42 (0:14, 12:7, 6:7, 0:14)
Sa. 18.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets II - Königsbrunn Ants 14:32 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 18.05.19
17:00
17:00 Uhr Plattling Black Hawks - Weiden Vikings 31:39 n.V. (6:3, 12:6, 7:8, 6:14)
Sa. 18.05.19
17:30
17:30 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons - Aschaffenburg Stallions 16:28 (16:0, 0:14, 0:7, 0:7)
So. 19.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Ansbach Grizzlies 32:6 (0:0, 6:6, 6:0, 20:0)
So. 19.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Neustadt Falcons - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 43:8 (3:0, 26:0, 7:8, 7:0)
So. 19.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Regensburg Royals - Nürnberg Hawks 22:49 (10:8, 6:16, 6:13, 0:12)
So. 26.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Bayreuth Dragons
So. 26.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Neustadt Falcons - Aschaffenburg Stallions
So. 26.05.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Rosenheim Rebels - Bad Tölz Capricorns
Sa. 01.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Augsburg Storm - Rosenheim Rebels
Sa. 01.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Ingolstadt Dukes II - Weiden Vikings
Sa. 01.06.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Aschaffenburg Stallions - Bayreuth Dragons
So. 02.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Ansbach Grizzlies - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
Sa. 08.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets II - Bad Tölz Capricorns
Sa. 08.06.19
17:00
17:00 Uhr Plattling Black Hawks - Regensburg Royals
So. 09.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Königsbrunn Ants - Augsburg Storm
So. 09.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Neustadt Falcons - Bayreuth Dragons
Sa. 15.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets II - Rosenheim Rebels
Sa. 15.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns - Augsburg Storm
Sa. 15.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Ingolstadt Dukes II - Regensburg Royals
Sa. 15.06.19
17:30
17:30 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons - Ansbach Grizzlies
So. 16.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Aschaffenburg Stallions
So. 16.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Neustadt Falcons
So. 16.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Weiden Vikings - Nürnberg Hawks
So. 23.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets II - Augsburg Storm
So. 23.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Ansbach Grizzlies - Bayreuth Dragons
So. 23.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Aschaffenburg Stallions - Amberg Mad Bulldogs
So. 23.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Königsbrunn Ants - Rosenheim Rebels
So. 23.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nürnberg Hawks - Regensburg Royals
So. 23.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Weiden Vikings - Ingolstadt Dukes II
Sa. 29.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Augsburg Storm - Bad Tölz Capricorns
Sa. 29.06.19
17:00
17:00 Uhr Plattling Black Hawks - Nürnberg Hawks
Sa. 29.06.19
17:30
17:30 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
So. 30.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Neustadt Falcons - Amberg Mad Bulldogs
So. 30.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Regensburg Royals - Ingolstadt Dukes II
So. 30.06.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Rosenheim Rebels - Königsbrunn Ants
Sa. 06.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Ansbach Grizzlies - Aschaffenburg Stallions
Sa. 06.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Ingolstadt Dukes II - Plattling Black Hawks
So. 07.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
So. 07.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Weiden Vikings - Regensburg Royals
Sa. 13.07.19
16:00
16:00 Uhr Ansbach Grizzlies - Neustadt Falcons
Sa. 13.07.19
17:30
17:30 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons - Amberg Mad Bulldogs
So. 14.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Aschaffenburg Stallions - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
So. 14.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Königsbrunn Ants - Bad Tölz Capricorns
So. 14.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nürnberg Hawks - Plattling Black Hawks
So. 14.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Rosenheim Rebels - Allgäu Comets II
Sa. 20.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Ingolstadt Dukes II - Nürnberg Hawks
So. 21.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns - Rosenheim Rebels
So. 21.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Königsbrunn Ants - Allgäu Comets II
So. 21.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Ansbach Grizzlies
So. 28.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Ansbach Grizzlies - Amberg Mad Bulldogs
So. 28.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Aschaffenburg Stallions - Neustadt Falcons
So. 28.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Regensburg Royals - Plattling Black Hawks
So. 28.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Rosenheim Rebels - Augsburg Storm
So. 28.07.19
15:00
15:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Bayreuth Dragons