Gruppe A


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Regensburg Phoenix 6 6 0 0 12:0 241:75 166
2 Straubing Spiders 6 2 4 0 4:8 146:185 -39
3 Amberg Mad Bulldogs 6 1 5 0 2:10 105:232 -127

Gruppe B


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Traunreut Munisier 6 5 1 0 10:2 168:116 52
2 Rosenheim Rebels 6 3 3 0 6:6 143:121 22
3 Burghausen Crusaders 6 1 5 0 2:10 68:142 -74

Gruppe C


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Nürnberg Hawks 6 4 2 0 8:4 187:105 82
2 Bayreuth Dragons 6 4 2 0 8:4 215:161 54
3 Bamberg Bucks 6 1 5 0 2:10 97:233 -136

Gruppe D


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Landsberg X-Press 6 4 2 0 8:4 187:53 134
2 Starnberg Argonauts 6 4 2 0 8:4 145:82 63
3 Bad Tölz Capricorns 6 4 2 0 8:4 128:99 29
4 Augsburg Raptors 6 0 6 0 0:12 13:239 -226

Gruppe E


PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1 Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 6 6 0 0 12:0 157:18 139
2 Schweinfurt Hornets 6 2 4 0 4:8 68:92 -24
3 Aschaffenburg Stallions 6 1 5 0 2:10 45:160 -115

Punktspiele

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
So. 07.04.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Burghausen Crusaders 31:18 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 07.04.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Burghausen Crusaders - Rosenheim Rebels 12:27 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 07.04.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Rosenheim Rebels - Traunreut Munisier 20:28 (0:0, 0:0)
Mi. 01.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 0:12 (0:0, 0:0)
Mi. 01.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Aschaffenburg Stallions 20:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Mi. 01.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Aschaffenburg Stallions - Schweinfurt Hornets 6:20 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Burghausen Crusaders - Traunreut Munisier 8:34 (8:21, 0:13)
Sa. 04.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Rosenheim Rebels 45:38 (32:19, 13:19)
Sa. 04.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Rosenheim Rebels - Burghausen Crusaders 19:6 (6:6, 13:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nürnberg Hawks - Bamberg Bucks 47:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Bamberg Bucks - Bayreuth Dragons 24:49 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons - Nürnberg Hawks 24:33 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors - Landsberg X-Press 0:58 (0:36, 0:22)
Sa. 04.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Landsberg X-Press - Starnberg Argonauts 19:6 (6:0, 13:6)
Sa. 04.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts - Augsburg Raptors 27:6 (13:6, 14:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Schweinfurt Hornets 15:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets - Aschaffenburg Stallions 18:19 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Aschaffenburg Stallions - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 0:58 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 05.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Straubing Spiders - Regensburg Phoenix 20:25 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 05.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - Amberg Mad Bulldogs 34:12 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 05.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Straubing Spiders 8:39 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 12.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Regensburg Phoenix 6:49 (6:35, 0:14)
So. 12.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - Straubing Spiders 35:12 (14:0, 21:12)
So. 12.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Straubing Spiders - Amberg Mad Bulldogs 37:26 (19:13, 18:13)
So. 12.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Rosenheim Rebels - Traunreut Munisier 14:24 (8:12, 6:12)
So. 12.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Burghausen Crusaders 6:18 (6:12, 0:6)
So. 12.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Burghausen Crusaders - Rosenheim Rebels 6:25 (0:12, 6:13)
So. 12.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns - Starnberg Argonauts 18:16 (18:8, 0:8)
So. 12.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts - Landsberg X-Press 22:20 (0:12, 22:8)
So. 12.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Landsberg X-Press - Bad Tölz Capricorns 6:25 (0:13, 6:12)
Sa. 18.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - Straubing Spiders 50:13 (27:6, 23:7)
Sa. 18.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Straubing Spiders - Amberg Mad Bulldogs 25:41 (13:21, 12:20)
Sa. 18.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Regensburg Phoenix 12:48 (0:21, 12:27)
Sa. 18.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons - Bamberg Bucks 50:18 (28:12, 22:6)
Sa. 18.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Bamberg Bucks - Nürnberg Hawks 8:28 (8:19, 0:9)
Sa. 18.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nürnberg Hawks - Bayreuth Dragons 20:26 (6:20, 14:6)
Sa. 18.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Landsberg X-Press - Augsburg Raptors 46:0 (20:0, 26:0)
Sa. 18.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Augsburg Raptors - Bad Tölz Capricorns 0:20 (0:8, 0:12)
Sa. 18.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns - Landsberg X-Press 0:38 (0:18, 0:20)
Sa. 25.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Aschaffenburg Stallions - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 6:26 (6:14, 0:12)
Sa. 25.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Schweinfurt Hornets 26:12 (13:6, 13:6)
Sa. 25.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets - Aschaffenburg Stallions 18:14 (12:14, 6:0)
So. 26.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts - Bad Tölz Capricorns 32:19 (12:13, 20:6)
So. 26.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns - Augsburg Raptors 46:7 (20:7, 26:0)
So. 26.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors - Starnberg Argonauts 0:42 (0:14, 0:28)
Sa. 01.06.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Bamberg Bucks - Bayreuth Dragons 26:40 (12:20, 14:20)
Sa. 01.06.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons - Nürnberg Hawks 26:40 (26:20, 0:20)
Sa. 01.06.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nürnberg Hawks - Bamberg Bucks 19:21 (6:7, 13:14)